EuroLeague Fantasy

Price changes · Round 2

Every player's price before and after round 2, with his Fantasy points (FPT) in the round.

PlayerTeamPosBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Elijah BryantHapoelG15.316.0+0.734.1
Devon DotsonBeşiktaşG9.910.5+0.626.4
Anthony BrownBeşiktaşF9.410.0+0.626.4
Tonye JekiriPartizanC8.69.2+0.624.2
Luka VildozaPartizanG7.88.4+0.623.1
Aliou DiarraVirtusC6.67.2+0.622
Eleftherios MantzoukasPanathinaikosF4.85.4+0.620.9
Nikos RogkavopoulosPanathinaikosF4.45.0+0.619.8
Carlik JonesPartizanG14.515.0+0.528.6
Kevin PunterBarçaG14.014.5+0.528
Talen Horton-TuckerFenerbahçeG12.813.3+0.527.5
Dylan OsetkowskiValenciaF7.78.2+0.522
Scottie WilbekinBeşiktaşG7.78.2+0.519.8
PJ DozierEfesG7.47.9+0.519.8
Sasha VezenkovOlympiacosF17.618.0+0.428.6
Sylvain FranciscoPanathinaikosG14.915.3+0.427.5
Mfiondu KabengeleDubaiC14.514.9+0.426.4
Jean MonteroOlympiacosG13.113.5+0.423.1
Ąžuolas TubelisŽalgirisF11.612.0+0.422
Jimmy Clark IIIMaccabiG9.49.8+0.419
Kenneth FariedBaskoniaC9.29.6+0.420
DJ StewartBaskoniaG8.38.7+0.418
Mathias LessortPanathinaikosC15.015.3+0.324.2
Wade BaldwinFenerbahçeG14.214.5+0.324.2
Carsen EdwardsŽalgirisG11.111.4+0.319
Tadas SedekerskisBaskoniaF10.510.8+0.319
Armoni BrooksValenciaG10.210.5+0.319.8
Jared RhodenParisG8.89.1+0.316
Jerian GrantPanathinaikosG8.89.1+0.316.5
Conor MorganBeşiktaşF8.68.9+0.316.5
Nicolo MelliFenerbahçeF8.28.5+0.315.4
Andrés FelizMadridG6.36.6+0.315
Ignas SargiūnasFenerbahçeG6.26.5+0.315.4
Josep PuertoValenciaG5.35.6+0.314.3
David LightyVilleurbanneF5.15.4+0.312
Panagiotis KalaitzakisPanathinaikosG4.04.3+0.311
TJ ShortsValenciaG15.115.3+0.222
Dwayne BaconDubaiF13.513.7+0.220.9
Nikola MiroticValenciaF11.812.0+0.218.7
Marcus Bingham Jr.FenerbahçeC11.211.4+0.216.5
Bonzie ColsonMaccabiF10.811.0+0.217
Trent FrazierVirtusG10.110.3+0.215
Jared ButlerRed StarG10.110.3+0.217
Duane Washington Jr.BayernG10.010.2+0.216
Evan FournierOlympiacosG9.39.5+0.214.3
Chuma OkekeMadridF8.99.1+0.214
Kai JonesEfesC8.78.9+0.213.2
Darius ThompsonMilanG8.48.6+0.213.2
Omari MooreValenciaG8.38.5+0.213.2
Aleksander BalcerowskiBarçaC8.38.5+0.215
See all 337 players' prices

Subscribers get the full list, sortable and downloadable as CSV.

Coaches

CoachTeamBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Saras JasikeviciusFenerbahçe9.09.4+0.425
Zeljko ObradovicPanathinaikos10.310.7+0.425
Xavier AlbertValencia7.17.5+0.425
Dusan AlimpijevicBeşiktaş5.76.1+0.420
Joan PenarroyaPartizan6.87.1+0.320
Pablo LasoEfes7.27.3+0.110
Giuseppe PoetaMilan6.66.7+0.110
Xavi PascualDubai8.18.1±0.010
Dimitris ItoudisHapoel8.28.2±0.010
Georgios BartzokasOlympiacos10.310.3±0.010
Alex MumbruVirtus4.84.6−0.2-5
Ibon NavarroRed Star6.76.4−0.3-5
Aleksander SekulicBarça8.17.8−0.3-5
Pedro MartinezMadrid8.78.4−0.3-5
Tomas MasiulisŽalgiris7.67.3−0.3-5
Oded KattashMaccabi6.25.8−0.4-10
Maxime LefevreParis4.64.2−0.4-10
Anton GavelBayern5.14.5−0.6-20
Velimir PerasovicBaskonia4.64.0−0.6-20
Tony ParkerVilleurbanne6.15.4−0.7-20