EuroLeague Fantasy

Price changes · Round 3

Every player's price before and after round 3, with his Fantasy points (FPT) in the round.

PlayerTeamPosBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Théo MaledonMadridG10.011.2+1.240
Elijah BryantHapoelG16.017.1+1.144
Aliou DiarraVirtusC7.28.2+1.033
Marcus CarrVirtusG9.610.5+0.933
Mbaye NdiayeOlympiacosF7.58.3+0.829
Jordan LoydEfesG9.710.4+0.728
Marcus Bingham Jr.FenerbahçeC11.412.0+0.627.5
Walter TavaresMadridC14.214.7+0.527
Patty MillsVilleurbanneG12.412.9+0.525
Ąžuolas TubelisŽalgirisF12.012.5+0.525
Nikola MiroticValenciaF12.012.5+0.526.4
Johannes ThiemannBayernC10.911.4+0.525
Tonye JekiriPartizanC9.29.7+0.523.1
Hugo BessonVilleurbanneG8.79.2+0.523
Umoja GibsonBarçaG10.410.8+0.422
Duane Washington Jr.BayernG10.210.6+0.420
Allan DokossiParisC7.78.1+0.418.7
Konstantinos MitoglouPanathinaikosF5.86.2+0.416.5
Ognjen DobricRed StarF4.54.9+0.415.4
TJ ShortsValenciaG15.315.6+0.324.2
Chris DuarteBaskoniaG9.710.0+0.318.7
AJ LawsonBaskoniaG9.29.5+0.316.5
Neal SakoValenciaC8.89.1+0.316.5
Devon HallMilanG8.68.9+0.318
Luka VildozaPartizanG8.48.7+0.317.6
Braxton KeyFenerbahçeF8.28.5+0.316.5
Scottie WilbekinBeşiktaşG8.28.5+0.316
Tyson CarterRed StarG6.87.1+0.314.3
Kevin PunterBarçaG14.514.7+0.220.9
Moses WrightMilanC13.814.0+0.219
Nigel Hayes-DavisPanathinaikosF13.213.4+0.219.8
Tyler DorseyOlympiacosG13.113.3+0.219
Ante ŽižićBeşiktaşC11.912.1+0.218
Vasilije MičićHapoelG11.411.6+0.217.6
Sterling BrownŽalgirisG10.710.9+0.217
Derrick Alston Jr.VirtusF8.08.2+0.213.2
Alessandro PajolaPartizanG7.77.9+0.214.3
Semi OjeleyeRed StarF7.77.9+0.213.2
Olivier NkamhouaBarçaF7.57.7+0.214.3
Bruno CabocloHapoelC7.57.7+0.212.1
Edgaras UlanovasŽalgirisF6.36.5+0.212
Metecan BirsenBeşiktaşF5.35.5+0.210
Léopold CavalièreParisF4.85.0+0.211
MoraitisPanathinaikosG4.04.2+0.20
Sasha VezenkovOlympiacosF18.018.1+0.123
Chima MonekeRed StarF15.015.1+0.118.7
Dario ŠarićEfesF14.714.8+0.118
Wade BaldwinFenerbahçeG14.514.6+0.118.7
Nadir HifiParisG14.314.4+0.117.6
Guerschon YabuselePanathinaikosF14.214.3+0.117.6
See all 337 players' prices

Subscribers get the full list, sortable and downloadable as CSV.

Coaches

CoachTeamBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Zeljko ObradovicPanathinaikos10.711.1+0.425
Aleksander SekulicBarça7.88.1+0.320
Xavier AlbertValencia7.57.8+0.320
Velimir PerasovicBaskonia4.04.2+0.210
Ibon NavarroRed Star6.46.5+0.110
Maxime LefevreParis4.24.3+0.110
Joan PenarroyaPartizan7.17.2+0.110
Alex MumbruVirtus4.64.7+0.110
Saras JasikeviciusFenerbahçe9.49.4±0.010
Dimitris ItoudisHapoel8.28.2±0.010
Anton GavelBayern4.54.3−0.2-5
Pablo LasoEfes7.37.0−0.3-5
Giuseppe PoetaMilan6.76.4−0.3-5
Xavi PascualDubai8.17.8−0.3-5
Pedro MartinezMadrid8.48.1−0.3-5
Tomas MasiulisŽalgiris7.37.0−0.3-5
Georgios BartzokasOlympiacos10.39.9−0.4-5
Dusan AlimpijevicBeşiktaş6.15.7−0.4-10
Tony ParkerVilleurbanne5.45.0−0.4-10
Oded KattashMaccabi5.85.2−0.6-20