EuroLeague Fantasy

Price changes · Round 4

Every player's price before and after round 4, with his Fantasy points (FPT) in the round.

PlayerTeamPosBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Chris DuarteBaskoniaG10.010.8+0.831
Antonio BlakeneyHapoelG9.410.2+0.829
Wendell Moore Jr.VirtusG8.99.7+0.830.8
Both GachVilleurbanneF7.78.5+0.827.5
Mathias LessortPanathinaikosC15.115.8+0.733
Moses WrightMilanC14.014.7+0.732
Tremont WatersVilleurbanneG9.310.0+0.727.5
Yam MadarMaccabiG8.79.3+0.624.2
Hugo BessonVilleurbanneG9.29.7+0.522
Ethan ThompsonPartizanG8.79.2+0.521
Oscar da SilvaBayernF6.87.3+0.520
Dustin SlevaŽalgirisF5.86.3+0.517.6
Carlik JonesPartizanG14.915.3+0.427
Carsen EdwardsŽalgirisG11.211.6+0.423.1
MarJon BeauchampBayernF10.811.2+0.421
Devon DotsonBeşiktaşG10.410.8+0.422
Kenneth FariedBaskoniaC9.610.0+0.421
Scottie WilbekinBeşiktaşG8.58.9+0.418.7
Aliou DiarraVirtusC8.28.6+0.419.8
Semi OjeleyeRed StarF7.98.3+0.418.7
Marius GrigonisŽalgirisF6.26.6+0.417.6
Nikos RogkavopoulosPanathinaikosF4.95.3+0.414.3
Jaylen HoardMaccabiF14.014.3+0.322
Jean MonteroOlympiacosG13.213.5+0.323.1
Kameron TaylorValenciaF12.713.0+0.320.9
Jordan NworaRed StarF12.612.9+0.322
Justin RobinsonBarçaG11.611.9+0.321
Bonzie ColsonMaccabiF10.610.9+0.318.7
Codi Miller-McIntyreOlympiacosG10.210.5+0.317.6
Mbaye NdiayeOlympiacosF8.38.6+0.315.4
Elijah BryantHapoelG17.117.3+0.223
Jonas ValančiūnasŽalgirisC15.916.1+0.222
Sylvain FranciscoPanathinaikosG15.015.2+0.222
Nadir HifiParisG14.414.6+0.221
Tornike ShengeliaDubaiF12.312.5+0.218
Chris JonesRed StarG11.812.0+0.218.7
Marcus CarrVirtusG10.510.7+0.217.6
Tyson EtienneParisG10.110.3+0.217
Jae CrowderVilleurbanneF9.910.1+0.215.4
Anthony BrownBeşiktaşF9.69.8+0.215.4
Braxton KeyFenerbahçeF8.58.7+0.215
Andrés FelizMadridG6.26.4+0.212.1
Konstantinos MitoglouPanathinaikosF6.26.4+0.212.1
Mouhamed FayeParisC6.26.4+0.212
Alberto AbaldeMadridF4.34.5+0.28.8
TJ ShortsValenciaG15.615.7+0.118.7
Nigel Hayes-DavisPanathinaikosF13.413.5+0.117.6
Patty MillsVilleurbanneG12.913.0+0.115.4
Johannes ThiemannBayernC11.411.5+0.114
Tyrique JonesOlympiacosC10.911.0+0.114.3
See all 347 players' prices

Subscribers get the full list, sortable and downloadable as CSV.

Coaches

CoachTeamBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Georgios BartzokasOlympiacos9.910.3+0.425
Oded KattashMaccabi5.25.6+0.420
Xavier AlbertValencia7.88.2+0.420
Ibon NavarroRed Star6.56.8+0.320
Zeljko ObradovicPanathinaikos11.111.3+0.220
Tony ParkerVilleurbanne5.05.2+0.210
Dusan AlimpijevicBeşiktaş5.75.8+0.110
Pedro MartinezMadrid8.18.2+0.110
Alex MumbruVirtus4.74.8+0.110
Tomas MasiulisŽalgiris7.07.1+0.110
Maxime LefevreParis4.34.2−0.1-5
Anton GavelBayern4.34.1−0.2-5
Velimir PerasovicBaskonia4.24.0−0.2-5
Aleksander SekulicBarça8.17.8−0.3-5
Joan PenarroyaPartizan7.26.9−0.3-5
Xavi PascualDubai7.87.5−0.3-10
Giuseppe PoetaMilan6.46.0−0.4-10
Dimitris ItoudisHapoel8.27.8−0.4-10
Saras JasikeviciusFenerbahçe9.48.9−0.5-10
Pablo LasoEfes7.06.3−0.7-20