EuroLeague Fantasy

Price changes · Round 7

Every player's price before and after round 7, with his Fantasy points (FPT) in the round.

PlayerTeamPosBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Zach LeDayHapoelF13.514.4+0.936.3
TJ ShortsValenciaG15.516.3+0.836.3
Armoni BrooksValenciaG10.010.8+0.831.9
Facundo CampazzoMadridG12.813.5+0.730.8
Élie OkoboDubaiG12.112.8+0.730.8
Mathias LessortPanathinaikosC15.516.1+0.630.8
Mfiondu KabengeleDubaiC15.015.6+0.631.9
Carlik JonesPartizanG14.214.8+0.630.8
Shavon ShieldsFenerbahçeF12.513.1+0.627.5
Kevarrius HayesPartizanC7.58.1+0.622
Alberto AbaldeMadridF4.45.0+0.619.8
Aliou DiarraVirtusC9.39.8+0.522
Tyrese MartinBarçaF8.48.9+0.522
Matteo SpagnoloBaskoniaG5.45.9+0.518
Nigel Hayes-DavisPanathinaikosF12.713.1+0.424.2
Chris JonesRed StarG12.212.6+0.423
Bonzie ColsonMaccabiF11.211.6+0.422
Umoja GibsonBarçaG10.510.9+0.423.1
Cameron PayneEfesG9.29.6+0.420.9
Jared RhodenParisG8.58.9+0.418
Andrés FelizMadridG8.28.6+0.418.7
Oscar da SilvaBayernF7.47.8+0.418
Tai OdiaseHapoelC6.06.4+0.416.5
Marc Owen Fodzo DadaVilleurbanneG4.54.9+0.414
Jordan NworaRed StarF12.913.2+0.321
McKinley Wright IVDubaiG12.312.6+0.320.9
Yam MadarMaccabiG10.310.6+0.318
Jimmy Clark IIIMaccabiG9.710.0+0.317
Eugene OmoruyiBeşiktaşF9.59.8+0.317
Semi OjeleyeRed StarF8.79.0+0.316
Jaron BlossomgameDubaiF8.68.9+0.317.6
Lamar StevensPartizanF8.38.6+0.315.4
Leandro BolmaroMilanG8.08.3+0.315
Saben LeeŽalgirisG7.88.1+0.316.5
Ercan OsmaniEfesF7.67.9+0.315.4
Darius ThompsonMilanG7.67.9+0.315
Johannes VoigtmannBayernC7.27.5+0.316
Justinian JessupBayernG7.17.4+0.315
Mouhamed FayeParisC7.17.4+0.314
Joel ParraBarçaF6.87.1+0.314.3
Dustin SlevaŽalgirisF6.06.3+0.314.3
Jeremy MorganParisF5.05.3+0.314
Kosta KondićDubaiG4.04.3+0.311
Stefan JoksimovicBaskoniaF4.04.3+0.312
Walter TavaresMadridC14.614.8+0.218.7
Shane LarkinFenerbahçeG12.512.7+0.217.6
Ąžuolas TubelisŽalgirisF11.611.8+0.218.7
Tadas SedekerskisBaskoniaF10.710.9+0.216
Jae CrowderVilleurbanneF9.810.0+0.216
Hugo BessonVilleurbanneG9.59.7+0.215
See all 348 players' prices

Subscribers get the full list, sortable and downloadable as CSV.

Coaches

CoachTeamBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Xavi PascualDubai7.98.2+0.320
Pedro MartinezMadrid8.68.9+0.320
Xavier AlbertValencia7.67.9+0.320
Tomas MasiulisŽalgiris6.36.6+0.320
Pablo LasoEfes6.46.5+0.110
Aleksander SekulicBarça7.67.7+0.110
Dimitris ItoudisHapoel8.28.3+0.110
Joan PenarroyaPartizan6.26.3+0.110
Saras JasikeviciusFenerbahçe9.29.2±0.010
Zeljko ObradovicPanathinaikos11.111.1±0.010
Velimir PerasovicBaskonia4.04.0±0.0-5
Maxime LefevreParis4.04.0±0.0-10
Anton GavelBayern4.14.0−0.1-10
Alex MumbruVirtus5.04.8−0.2-5
Giuseppe PoetaMilan5.45.1−0.3-5
Dusan AlimpijevicBeşiktaş5.55.2−0.3-5
Ibon NavarroRed Star7.06.7−0.3-5
Georgios BartzokasOlympiacos10.39.9−0.4-5
Tony ParkerVilleurbanne4.64.2−0.4-10
Oded KattashMaccabi5.45.0−0.4-10