EuroLeague Fantasy

Price changes · Round 1

Every player's price before and after round 1, with his Fantasy points (FPT) in the round.

PlayerTeamPosBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Carlik JonesPartizanG13.614.5+0.936.3
Dwayne BaconDubaiF12.713.5+0.834.1
Dan OturuHapoelC14.214.9+0.732
Tyler DorseyOlympiacosG12.613.3+0.731.9
Jae CrowderVilleurbanneF9.510.2+0.727.5
Sasha VezenkovOlympiacosF17.017.6+0.633
Mathias LessortPanathinaikosC14.415.0+0.629.7
Braxton KeyFenerbahçeF8.08.6+0.624.2
Chris JonesRed StarG12.112.6+0.525
Ąžuolas TubelisŽalgirisF11.111.6+0.525.3
Marc Owen Fodzo DadaVilleurbanneG4.85.3+0.518.7
Jonas ValančiūnasŽalgirisC15.515.9+0.426.4
Dario ŠarićEfesF14.514.9+0.426
Kevin PunterBarçaG13.614.0+0.424.2
Johannes ThiemannBayernC10.611.0+0.422
Andreas ObstBayernG10.210.6+0.420.9
Johannes VoigtmannBayernC7.57.9+0.418.7
Dario BrizuelaBarçaG6.46.8+0.417.6
Konstantinos MitoglouPanathinaikosF5.55.9+0.415.4
Mike JamesEfesG16.016.3+0.323
Jean MonteroOlympiacosG12.813.1+0.320.9
Patty MillsVilleurbanneG12.312.6+0.319.8
Alec PetersMilanF11.712.0+0.321
Yam MadarMaccabiG8.89.1+0.316
AJ LawsonBaskoniaG8.89.1+0.317
Tonye JekiriPartizanC8.38.6+0.315.4
Devon HallMilanG8.28.5+0.316
Lamar StevensPartizanF8.08.3+0.315.4
Aleksander BalcerowskiBarçaC8.08.3+0.315.4
Alessandro PajolaPartizanG7.37.6+0.314.3
David LightyVilleurbanneF4.85.1+0.312.1
Eleftherios MantzoukasPanathinaikosF4.54.8+0.313.2
TJ ShortsValenciaG14.915.1+0.222
Jaylen HoardMaccabiF14.815.0+0.220
Kameron TaylorValenciaF12.412.6+0.218.7
Nikola MiroticValenciaF11.611.8+0.218.7
Umoja GibsonBarçaG10.210.4+0.216.5
Théo MaledonMadridG9.810.0+0.216
Nigel Williams-GossŽalgirisG9.79.9+0.215.4
Marko GuduricMilanG9.69.8+0.215
Neal SakoValenciaC8.89.0+0.214.3
Tyson WardOlympiacosF7.57.7+0.212.1
Yves PonsVilleurbanneF7.57.7+0.212.1
Scottie WilbekinBeşiktaşG7.57.7+0.213
Kevarrius HayesPartizanC7.37.5+0.213.2
Mario Saint-SupéryValenciaG4.74.9+0.211
Sylvain FranciscoPanathinaikosG14.814.9+0.119.8
Roman SorkinMaccabiC13.413.5+0.116
Talen Horton-TuckerFenerbahçeG12.712.8+0.116.5
Shavon ShieldsFenerbahçeF12.412.5+0.115.4
See all 328 players' prices

Subscribers get the full list, sortable and downloadable as CSV.

Coaches

CoachTeamBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Georgios BartzokasOlympiacos10.010.3+0.320
Zeljko ObradovicPanathinaikos10.010.3+0.320
Joan PenarroyaPartizan6.56.8+0.320
Xavi PascualDubai8.08.1+0.110
Aleksander SekulicBarça8.08.1+0.110
Anton GavelBayern5.05.1+0.110
Tony ParkerVilleurbanne6.06.1+0.110
Xavier AlbertValencia7.07.1+0.110
Tomas MasiulisŽalgiris7.57.6+0.110
Saras JasikeviciusFenerbahçe9.09.0±0.010
Alex MumbruVirtus5.04.8−0.2-5
Pablo LasoEfes7.57.2−0.3-5
Dusan AlimpijevicBeşiktaş6.05.7−0.3-5
Ibon NavarroRed Star7.06.7−0.3-5
Dimitris ItoudisHapoel8.58.2−0.3-5
Oded KattashMaccabi6.56.2−0.3-5
Pedro MartinezMadrid9.08.7−0.3-5
Giuseppe PoetaMilan7.06.6−0.4-10
Velimir PerasovicBaskonia5.04.6−0.4-10
Maxime LefevreParis5.04.6−0.4-10