EuroLeague Fantasy

Price changes · Round 9

Every player's price before and after round 9, with his Fantasy points (FPT) in the round.

Provisional10 of 10 games played. Players who have already played keep these numbers; the rest will be added when the round ends.

PlayerTeamPosBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Théo MaledonMadridG12.113.1+1.038.5
Tyty WashingtonVilleurbanneG8.89.7+0.931.9
Nadir HifiParisG14.415.1+0.733
Kenneth FariedBaskoniaC9.710.4+0.729
Chima MonekeRed StarF14.515.1+0.631.9
Filip PetruševDubaiF11.712.3+0.628.6
Alize JohnsonParisF8.59.1+0.623.1
Facundo CampazzoMadridG13.113.6+0.527.5
Bruno FernandoEfesC9.39.8+0.522
Collin MalcolmEfesF8.99.4+0.523.1
RJ ColeMilanG8.48.9+0.521
Jonas ValančiūnasŽalgirisC16.216.6+0.427.5
Patty MillsVilleurbanneG12.512.9+0.424.2
Élie OkoboDubaiG12.412.8+0.424.2
Vasilije MičićHapoelG11.211.6+0.421
Codi Miller-McIntyreOlympiacosG10.410.8+0.420.9
Ethan ThompsonPartizanG8.58.9+0.419
Tyson WardOlympiacosF8.18.5+0.418.7
Jason BurnellMilanF8.18.5+0.420
Nikola TanaskovicPartizanC7.57.9+0.419
David KramerRed StarG5.35.7+0.416.5
Dwayne BaconDubaiF14.414.7+0.322
Cameron PayneEfesG9.29.5+0.316.5
Allan DokossiParisC8.58.8+0.317.6
Luka VildozaPartizanG8.18.4+0.317
Marcio SantosBaskoniaC7.98.2+0.315
Tyson CarterRed StarG7.37.6+0.314.3
Sebastian HerreraParisG5.76.0+0.313.2
Ish WainrightHapoelF5.76.0+0.314
Dejan DavidovacRed StarF4.44.7+0.313.2
Kostas PapanikolaouOlympiacosF4.14.4+0.312.1
Sasha VezenkovOlympiacosF18.418.6+0.224.2
Dario ŠarićEfesF14.214.4+0.219.8
McKinley Wright IVDubaiG12.712.9+0.217.6
Roman SorkinMaccabiC12.312.5+0.218
Yam MadarMaccabiG10.210.4+0.217
Duane Washington Jr.BayernG9.79.9+0.216
Nick Weiler-BabbRed StarG8.18.3+0.213.2
Miles NorrisBayernF8.18.3+0.215
Keenan EvansŽalgiris-8.18.3+0.214.3
Marko GuduricMilanG7.98.1+0.214
Armando BacotMaccabiC6.36.5+0.213
Tai OdiaseHapoelC6.36.5+0.211
Walter TavaresMadridC15.115.2+0.118.7
Jordan NworaRed StarF13.413.5+0.116.5
Ąžuolas TubelisŽalgirisF12.212.3+0.116.5
Will ClyburnFenerbahçeF11.411.5+0.116
Carsen EdwardsŽalgirisG11.311.4+0.114.3
Oshae BrissettMaccabiF10.710.8+0.113
Johannes ThiemannBayernC10.510.6+0.113
See all 171 players' prices

Subscribers get the full list, sortable and downloadable as CSV.

Coaches

CoachTeamBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Ibon NavarroRed Star7.27.7+0.525
Pablo LasoEfes5.86.2+0.420
Tony ParkerVilleurbanne4.44.8+0.420
Xavi PascualDubai7.98.2+0.320
Pedro MartinezMadrid9.29.5+0.320
Maxime LefevreParis4.24.4+0.210
Aleksander SekulicBarça7.87.9+0.110
Alex MumbruVirtus4.44.5+0.110
Tomas MasiulisŽalgiris6.97.0+0.110
Georgios BartzokasOlympiacos9.99.9±0.010
Velimir PerasovicBaskonia4.04.0±0.0-10
Anton GavelBayern4.04.0±0.0-20
Giuseppe PoetaMilan4.94.7−0.2-5
Dusan AlimpijevicBeşiktaş5.04.8−0.2-5
Oded KattashMaccabi4.44.2−0.2-5
Joan PenarroyaPartizan6.05.7−0.3-5
Xavier AlbertValencia8.07.7−0.3-5
Saras JasikeviciusFenerbahçe8.98.4−0.5-10
Dimitris ItoudisHapoel8.78.2−0.5-10
Zeljko ObradovicPanathinaikos11.110.6−0.5-10