EuroLeague Fantasy

Price changes · Round 5

Every player's price before and after round 5, with his Fantasy points (FPT) in the round.

PlayerTeamPosBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Jean MonteroOlympiacosG13.514.5+1.038.5
Yam MadarMaccabiG9.310.1+0.831
Andrés FelizMadridG6.47.2+0.826.4
Ante ŽižićBeşiktaşC12.112.7+0.628
Tyson EtienneParisG10.310.9+0.627
Derrick Alston Jr.VirtusF8.18.7+0.624.2
Dario ŠarićEfesF14.114.6+0.528
Théo MaledonMadridG11.211.7+0.525.3
Andreas ObstBayernG9.510.0+0.522
Bruno FernandoEfesC9.39.8+0.523
Mfiondu KabengeleDubaiC14.514.9+0.425.3
Zach LeDayHapoelF12.813.2+0.424.2
Filip PetruševDubaiF11.612.0+0.422
Duane Washington Jr.BayernG10.310.7+0.420.9
Aliou DiarraVirtusC8.69.0+0.419.8
Both GachVilleurbanneF8.58.9+0.418
Semi OjeleyeRed StarF8.38.7+0.419.8
Collin MalcolmEfesF7.88.2+0.419
Kevarrius HayesPartizanC7.07.4+0.417
Mouhamed FayeParisC6.46.8+0.418
Agustin UbalBarçaG5.76.1+0.415.4
Ognjen DobricRed StarF4.75.1+0.414.3
Kostas PapanikolaouOlympiacosF4.14.5+0.414.3
Kevin PunterBarçaG14.114.4+0.323.1
Amir CoffeyHapoelF12.112.4+0.319.8
Élie OkoboDubaiG11.812.1+0.319.8
Shavon ShieldsFenerbahçeF11.611.9+0.320.9
T.J. WarrenParisF11.011.3+0.320
Tadas SedekerskisBaskoniaF10.210.5+0.318
Evan FournierOlympiacosG9.39.6+0.316.5
Momo DioufVirtusC8.89.1+0.317.6
Miles NorrisBayernF8.08.3+0.316.5
Marcio SantosBaskoniaC7.98.2+0.317
Iffe LundbergMaccabiG7.88.1+0.317
Leandro BolmaroMilanG7.88.1+0.316
Moustapha FallPanathinaikosC7.67.9+0.316.5
Sertac SanliFenerbahçeC4.14.4+0.311
Nikola MiroticValenciaF12.412.6+0.219
Chris JonesRed StarG12.012.2+0.218.7
Carsen EdwardsŽalgirisG11.611.8+0.218
Vasilije MičićHapoelG11.011.2+0.217.6
Bonzie ColsonMaccabiF10.911.1+0.216
Antonio BlakeneyHapoelG10.210.4+0.216.5
Matthew StrazelEfesG9.810.0+0.216
Wendell Moore Jr.VirtusG9.79.9+0.216.5
Devon HallMilanG9.09.2+0.216
Braxton KeyFenerbahçeF8.78.9+0.215.4
Nicolo MelliFenerbahçeF8.38.5+0.213.2
Jaime PradillaMadridF8.08.2+0.213.2
Terry TarpeyParisG6.66.8+0.212
See all 348 players' prices

Subscribers get the full list, sortable and downloadable as CSV.

Coaches

CoachTeamBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Xavi PascualDubai7.57.8+0.320
Saras JasikeviciusFenerbahçe8.99.2+0.320
Dimitris ItoudisHapoel7.88.1+0.320
Zeljko ObradovicPanathinaikos11.311.5+0.220
Anton GavelBayern4.14.3+0.210
Ibon NavarroRed Star6.86.9+0.110
Aleksander SekulicBarça7.87.9+0.110
Pedro MartinezMadrid8.28.3+0.110
Alex MumbruVirtus4.84.9+0.110
Georgios BartzokasOlympiacos10.310.3±0.010
Velimir PerasovicBaskonia4.04.0±0.0-10
Tony ParkerVilleurbanne5.25.0−0.2-5
Maxime LefevreParis4.24.0−0.2-5
Pablo LasoEfes6.36.0−0.3-5
Giuseppe PoetaMilan6.05.7−0.3-5
Oded KattashMaccabi5.65.3−0.3-5
Xavier AlbertValencia8.27.9−0.3-5
Dusan AlimpijevicBeşiktaş5.85.4−0.4-10
Joan PenarroyaPartizan6.96.5−0.4-10
Tomas MasiulisŽalgiris7.16.7−0.4-10