EuroLeague Fantasy

Price changes · Round 6

Every player's price before and after round 6, with his Fantasy points (FPT) in the round.

PlayerTeamPosBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Andrés FelizMadridG7.28.2+1.033
Sasha VezenkovOlympiacosF17.518.4+0.941.8
Mbaye NdiayeOlympiacosF8.79.6+0.930.8
Chima MonekeRed StarF14.715.5+0.834.1
Vladimir LucicBayernF8.08.8+0.828
Garrison MathewsMilanG8.18.8+0.727
Dwayne BaconDubaiF13.614.2+0.629.7
Shavon ShieldsFenerbahçeF11.912.5+0.627.5
Théo MaledonMadridG11.712.3+0.628.6
Jaylen NowellBeşiktaşG8.99.5+0.625.3
Tyty WashingtonVilleurbanneG8.99.5+0.624
Oshae BrissettMaccabiF10.210.7+0.523.1
Matthew StrazelEfesG10.010.5+0.524.2
Chuma OkekeMadridF8.59.0+0.522
Collin MalcolmEfesF8.28.7+0.520.9
Gonzalo CorbalanValenciaG7.78.2+0.521
Sylvain FranciscoPanathinaikosG14.815.2+0.427
Justin RobinsonBarçaG11.912.3+0.422
Josh NeboBarçaC11.612.0+0.422
Alec PetersMilanF11.211.6+0.422
Tyson EtienneParisG10.911.3+0.422
Codi Miller-McIntyreOlympiacosG10.210.6+0.420.9
Jimmy Clark IIIMaccabiG9.39.7+0.419.8
Scottie WilbekinBeşiktaşG8.79.1+0.418.7
Tyrese MartinBarçaF8.08.4+0.419
RJ ColeMilanG7.88.2+0.419
Kamar BaldwinBayernG6.77.1+0.417
Davis BertansDubaiF4.65.0+0.414.3
Edwin JacksonVilleurbanneF4.14.5+0.414
Zach LeDayHapoelF13.213.5+0.323.1
Marcus CarrVirtusG10.811.1+0.319.8
Joel BolomboyVilleurbanneC9.49.7+0.317
Aliou DiarraVirtusC9.09.3+0.316.5
Kai JonesEfesC8.38.6+0.315.4
Jaron BlossomgameDubaiF8.38.6+0.316.5
Oscar da SilvaBayernF7.17.4+0.315
Mouhamed FayeParisC6.87.1+0.315
Nikola DjurisicRed StarG4.24.5+0.313.2
Daniel HackettVirtusG4.04.3+0.312.1
Elijah BryantHapoelG17.217.4+0.224.2
Dario ŠarićEfesF14.614.8+0.220.9
Jean MonteroOlympiacosG14.514.7+0.219.8
Ante ŽižićBeşiktaşC12.712.9+0.219.8
Talen Horton-TuckerFenerbahçeG12.612.8+0.219.8
Tyrique JonesOlympiacosC10.610.8+0.215.4
Tadas SedekerskisBaskoniaF10.510.7+0.216
Austin WileyBayernC10.110.3+0.217
Yam MadarMaccabiG10.110.3+0.216.5
Jared ButlerRed StarG9.09.2+0.215.4
Cameron PayneEfesG9.09.2+0.214.3
See all 348 players' prices

Subscribers get the full list, sortable and downloadable as CSV.

Coaches

CoachTeamBeforeAfterChangeFPT
Pablo LasoEfes6.06.4+0.420
Pedro MartinezMadrid8.38.6+0.320
Dusan AlimpijevicBeşiktaş5.45.5+0.110
Ibon NavarroRed Star6.97.0+0.110
Xavi PascualDubai7.87.9+0.110
Dimitris ItoudisHapoel8.18.2+0.110
Oded KattashMaccabi5.35.4+0.110
Alex MumbruVirtus4.95.0+0.110
Saras JasikeviciusFenerbahçe9.29.2±0.010
Georgios BartzokasOlympiacos10.310.3±0.010
Velimir PerasovicBaskonia4.04.0±0.0-5
Maxime LefevreParis4.04.0±0.0-5
Anton GavelBayern4.34.1−0.2-5
Giuseppe PoetaMilan5.75.4−0.3-5
Aleksander SekulicBarça7.97.6−0.3-5
Joan PenarroyaPartizan6.56.2−0.3-5
Xavier AlbertValencia7.97.6−0.3-5
Zeljko ObradovicPanathinaikos11.511.1−0.4-5
Tony ParkerVilleurbanne5.04.6−0.4-10
Tomas MasiulisŽalgiris6.76.3−0.4-10